Red.

broj

Ime i prezime Vrijeme za informacije
1. Silvana Prusina Srijeda 09:30-10:10
2. Zdenka Korać Ponedjeljak 8:15-9:05
3. Matija Macan Utorak 10:15-11:00
4. Jasna Ćorić Srijeda 9:25-10:10
5. Željka Miletić Ponedjeljak 11:05-11:50
6. Ivo Pejdo Četvrtak 9:25-10:10
7. Martina Matić Utorak 10:15-11:00
8. Ivana Radišić Utorak 8:15-9:05
9. Branimir Sušac Ponedjeljak 10:15-11:00
10. Iva Šimović Ponedjeljak 10:15-11:00
11. Milena Ostojić Utorak 8:15-9:00
12. Stanka Vasilj Četvrtak  11:05-11:50
13. Ivan Musa Petak 9:25-10:10
14. Petar Karačić Petak 9:25-10:10
15. Tanja Doko Utorak 10:15-11:00
16. Nataša Lučić Utorak 10:15-11:00
17. Jelena Dugandžić Ponedjeljak 10:15-11:00
18. Kornelija Ostojić Srijeda 09:30-10:15
19. Miljana Barbarić Ponedjeljak 9:45-10:15
20. Ivana Krasić Ponedjeljak 11:05-11:50
21. Nikolina Gagro Četvrtak 12:10-12:55
22. Šima Ćavar Četvrtak 9:25-10:10
23. Zora Sušac Srijeda 9:25-10:10
24. Tereza Pehar Petak 9:25-10:10
25. Žarko Milićević Ponedjeljak 10:15-11:00
26. Miroslav Ćavar Utorak 9:20-10:05
27. Renata Vuković Četvrtak 10:15-11:00
28. Ivan Ćavar Četvrtak 10:15-11:00
29. Ivanka Doko Utorak 10:15-11:00
30. Marin Džidić Petak 10:15-11:00
31. Dragana Marić Ponedjeljak 10:15-11:00
32. Kristina Soldo Ponedjeljak 12:10-12:55
33. Kristina Vučić Srijeda 14:14.30
34. Marijana Soldo Četvrtak 9:25-10:10
35. Dragana Ivanković Utorak  9:25-10:10
36. Dinka Totić Ponedjeljak 9.25-10:10
37. Nikolina Ostojić Ponedjeljak 10:15-11:00
38. Sandra Karačić Ponedjeljak 11:05-11:50
39. Angela Dodig Srijeda 13:00-13:30
40. Vlatka Ćavar Srijeda 13:30-14:00
41. Milja Smoljan Srijeda 12:15-13:00
42. Emilia Vasilj Petak 13:50-14:35
43. Ana Cvitanović Ponedjeljak 14:55-15:40
44. Zdenka Pavlović Četvrtak 14:55-15:40
45. Milena Vranješ Petak 14:10-14:55
46. Dragana Krasić Petak 14:55-15:40
47. Slađana Pehar Utorak 13:50-14:35
48. Marija Martinović Utorak  14:55-15:40
49. Anita Ostojić Utorak 13:50-14:35
50. Kristina Planinić Četvrtak 13:50-14:35
51. Danijela Dropuljić Četvrtak 14:55-15:40
52. Ivanka Musa Utorak 13:50-14:35
53. Danijela Turudić Ponedjeljak 13:50-14:35
54. Viktorija Sušić Petak 13:00-13:30

Predmetna nastava

Ime i prezime Vrijeme informacija
Marijana Soldo Ponedjeljak 9:25 – 10:10
Petar Karačić Ponedjeljak 10:15 – 11:00
Mirjana Dugandzić  Utorak 10:15 – 11:00
Silvana Prusina Utorak 11:05 – 11:50
Tereza Pehar Srijeda 9:25 – 10:10
Renata Vuković Srijeda 9:25 – 10:10
Željko Bušić Srijeda 9:25 – 10:10
Nikolina Ostojić Srijeda 9:25 – 10:10
Jelena Dugandžić Srijeda 10:15 – 11:00
Kornelija Ostojić Srijeda 10:15 – 11:00
Nataša Lučić Srijeda 10:15 – 11:00
Kristina Vučić Srijeda 11:05 – 11:50
Zorica Sušac Četvrtak 8:20 – 9:05
Matija Macan Četvrtak 9:25 – 10:10
Iva Šimović Četvrtak 9:25 – 10:10
Milena Ostojić Četvrtak 9:25 – 10:10
Zdenka Korać Četvrtak 10:15 – 11:00
Ivan Musa Četvrtak 11:05 – 11:50
Šima Ćavar Petak 9:25 – 10:10
Tanja Doko Petak 9:25 – 10:10
Ivanka Doko Petak 9:25 – 10:10
Dragana Ivanković Petak 10:15 – 11:00
Ivana Krasić Petak 10:15 – 11:00
Zdenko Ćavar Petak 11:05 – 11:50

Razredna nastava

Ime i prezime Vrijeme informacija
Anita Ostojić Ponedjeljak 13:45 – 14:15
Četvrtak 14:15 – 14:45
Angela Dodig Ponedjeljak 13:50 – 14:35
Vlatka Ćavar Ponedjeljak 13:50 – 14:35
Marija Martinović Ponedjeljak 14:15 – 14:45
Milja Smoljan Utorak 12:15 – 13:00
Emilia Vasilj Utorak 14:10 – 14:55
Ana Cvitanović Utorak 14:10 – 14:55
Viktorija Sušić Srijeda 13:50 – 14:35
Milena Vranješ Srijeda 14:00 – 14:45
Slađana Pehar Srijeda  14:15 – 14:45
Četvrtak 13:45 – 14:15
Kristina Planinić Srijeda 14:55 – 15:40
Ivanka Musa Četvrtak 8:20 – 9:05
Dragana Krasić Četvrtak 8:20 – 9:05
Zdenka Pavlović Četvrtak 13:50 – 14:35