Vrijeme održavanja informacija
Redni
broj |
Ime i prezime učitelja | Vrijeme održavanja informacija |
1. | Matija Macan | Petak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
2. | Silvana Prusina | Utorak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
3. | Jasna Ćorić | Petak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
4. | Željka Miletić | Četvrtak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
5. | Jelena Barbarić | Ponedjeljak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
6. | Ivan Musa | Četvrtak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
7. | Sandra Karačić | Ponedjeljak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
8. | Martina Alilović | Utorak, 08:20 – 09:05 h |
9. | Ivana Radišić | Četvrtak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
10. | Ivo Pejdo | Četvrtak, 09:25 –10:10 h |
11. | Branimir Sušac | Utorak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
12. | Marija Vučić | Utorak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
13. | Josipa Marinčić | Srijeda, 08:20 -09:05 h |
14. | Nataša Lučić | Četvrtak, 11:05 – 11:50 h |
15. | Kornelija Ostojić | Četvrtak, 09:15 – 10:00 h |
16. | Jelena Dugandžić | Ponedjeljak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
17. | Miljana Barbarić | Ponedjeljak, 10:15 -11:00 h |
18. | Ivana Krasić | Četvrtak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
19. | Nikolina Gagro | Četvrtak, 12:15 – 13:00 h |
20. | Dragana Ivanković | Srijeda, 09:20 – 10:10 h |
21. | Dinka Totić | Četvrtak, 08:20 – 09:05 h |
22. | Tereza Pehar | Utorak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
23. | Žarko Milićević | Srijeda, 09:30 – 10:15 h |
24. | Šima Ćavar | Utorak, 08:20 – 09:05 h |
25. | Zorica Sušac | Utorak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
26. | Milena Ostojić | Utorak, 10:10 – 11:00 h |
27. | Iva Šimović | Srijeda, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
28. | Stanka Vasilj | Četvrtak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
29. | Slavica Planinić | Petak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
30. | Tanja Doko | Petak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
31. | Marija Vasilj | Ponedjeljak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
32. | Ivan Ćavar | Utorak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
33. | Renata Vuković | Srijeda, 09:30– 10:15 h
|
34. | Nikolina Ostojić | Utorak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
35. | Marin Džidić | Petak, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
36. | Kristina Vučić | Srijeda, 14:55 – 15:40 h |
37. | Dragana Marić | Petak, 08:20 – 09:05 h |
38. | Ivanka Doko | Srijeda, 10:15 – 11:00 h |
39. | Kristina Soldo | Ponedjeljak, 11:05 – 11:50 h |
40. | Iva Prskalo | Petak, 09:25 – 10:10 h |
41. | Ivana Doko | Utorak, 10:15 – 11:00 |
42. | Viktorija Sušić | Ponedjeljak, 13:50 – 14:35 h |
43. | Vlatka Ćavar | Srijeda, 13:50 – 14:35 h |
44. | Angela Dodig | Utorak, 15:00 – 15:45 h |
45. | Emilia Vasilj | Ponedjeljak, 15:00 – 15:45 h |
46. | Milena Vranješ | Četvrtak, 13:45 – 14:30 h |
47. | Ana Cvitanović | Četvrtak, 14:55 – 15:40 h |
48. | Kristina Planinić | Ponedjeljak, 13:50 – 14:35 h |
49. | Zdenka Pavlović | Petak, 14:55 – 15:40 h |
50. | Milja Smoljan | Srijeda, 13:45 – 14:30 h |
51. | Dragana Krasić | Petak, 14:30 – 15:00 h |
52. | Danijela Turudić | Petak, 13:30 – 14:00 h |
53. | Danijela Dropuljić | Srijeda, 13:30 – 14:00 h |
54. | Ivanka Musa | Srijeda, 14:30 – 15:00 h |
55. | Marija Martinović | Petak, 13:45 – 14:30 h |
56. | Anita Ostojić | Ponedjeljak, 13:50 – 14:35 h |
57. | Slađana Pehar | Srijeda, 13:50 – 14:35 h |
58. | Marijana Ostojić | Srijeda, 14:55 – 15:40 h |